K-12 Affiliates

Schoolsort ascending Bio-Link Program Partner(s) Number Members Dual Credit Partner(s)
Young Women's STEAM Research and Preparatory Academy 1
Young Women's College Preparatory Academy 2
Woodridge High School 1
Waipahu High School 2
Veterans Memorial Early College High School 1 Texas Southmost College
Tracy Learning Center 1
Toms River High School South 1
The Independent School 1
Technology, Exploraton & Career Center East 1
Sunnyside High School 1
Southern Oklahoma Technology Center 1
Sheldon High School 1
Seacoast School of Technology 0
Santa Clara High 1
Round Lake Sr. High School 1
Roosevelt High School 2
Pontotoc Technology Center 1
Peabody Magnet High School 1
Pathways Academy of Technology and Design 1 Capital Community College
Paradise Valley HS- CREST 2
Oxford Academy 1
Northeast High School 1
Navarro ECHS 1 Austin Community College
Nacogdoches High School 1
Mountain Pointe High School 1
Moore Norman Technology Center 1
Monroe 2 Orleans BOCES - WEMOCO 1
Mira Costa High School 1
Miami Valley Career Tech Center 0 Sinclair Community College
Mercer County High School 1
Menlo School 1
Maxine Silva Health Magnet High School 1
Maury High School 1
Maryvale High School 1
Marana High School 2
Liberal Arts and Science Academy 1 Austin Community College
Lambert High School 1
Lafayette High School 1 Bluegrass Community and Technical College
LV Berkner High School STEM Academy 1
L.C. Anderson High School 1 Austin Community College
Kettering Fairmont High School 1 Sinclair Community College
Kentridge High School 1
Kennedy Catholic High School 1
Kansas City Kansas Public School 1
Kaiserslautern High School 0
John A Ferguson Senior High School 2
James C. Enochs High School 1
Irvin High School 1
Hood River Valley High School 1
Hoffman Estates High School 1
Hillsboro High School 1 Portland Community College
Harmony Science Academy - Pflugerville 2 Austin Community College
Hardee Senior High School 1
Hanna Early College High School 1 Texas Southmost College
Glenbrook South High School 1
Glenbard East High School 1
Glacier High School 2 Flathead Valley Community College
Gilroy High School 1
Georgetown High School 1
Freedom High School 1
Flathead High School 1 Flathead Valley Community College
Emmett High School 1
El Paso High School 1
El Campo High School 1
East View High School 2 Austin Community College
Dripping Springs High Schoo 1
Division Avenue High School 1
Del Valle Opportunity Center 1
David Prouty High School 1
Crescenta Valley High School 1 Los Angeles Mission College, Pasadena City College
Crater Academy of Health and Public Services 1
Countryside High School 1 St. Petersburg College
Columbus High School 1 Flathead Valley Community College
Center for Academic Achievement/Shawnee Mission School District 1
Cedar Ridge High School 1 Austin Community College
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Technical School 1 Quincy College
Bonney Lake High School 1 Shoreline Community College
Baylor College of Medicine Biotech Academy at Rusk 1
Ball High School 1
Baldwin High School 1
BCLUW High School 1
Atkins Academic & Technology High School 1 Forsyth Technical Community College
Arlington High School 1
Ann Richards School for Young Women Leaders 2
Andrews Osborne Academy 1
Anaheim High School 4
Anaconda High School 1
Alameda High School 1 Laney College
Akins High School 1
Abraham Lincoln High School 1